Close

Not a member yet? Register now and get started.

lock and key

Sign in to your account.

Account Login

Forgot your password?

Privileged to Serve – 9:00 AM First Service

October

5

12

1 service 10:30 AM

19

26

Song

Leader

Coy Thorp

Tim Power

Coy Thorp

Coy Thorp

Communion Preside, Giving, Shepherd, & Servants

Presiding

Walt Fennel

Ron Moore

Michael Voss

Alex English

Servers

Steve Stansberry, Andrew Gordan, David Fitzgerald, Luke Fitzgerald, Will Lehman, Mike Massey, Darrell Butner, Kevin Wilson

Giving Prayer

Walt Fennel

Ron Moore

Michael Voss

Alex English

Shepherd’s Prayer

Chuck Donald

Jack

Haynie

Bill Mara

Jack

Haynie

Children’s Ministries & Help (Report by 8:45 AM)

Nursery

Gail Houser

Dondis Moreland

Carolyn Ricchiuto

Rachael Ricchiuto

Zameriah Zubar

Sander Gobbell

Renae Gobbell

Kari Bleile

Brian Chaparro

Wee Worship

Kerilynn Creeger

Gina Ketcher

Destiny Westbrooks

Veronica Cofer

Gina Ketcher

Tyra Fulcher

Trujillo Family

Support Ministries-Greeting, Tech Services, etc.

Bulletin

Greeters

Bonnie Creeger

Connie Haynie

Jan Moore

Veronica Cofer

Llona Fennel

Mae Terry

Cindy Rogers

Maridel Dixon

Ushers

Duane Rogers Keith Ketcher

Duane Rogers Keith Ketcher

Duane Rogers Keith Ketcher

Duane Rogers Keith Ketcher

Member’s

Service

Maridel

Dixon

Bonnie

Creeger

Cindy

Rogers

Veronica Cofer

Attendance

Card

Collectors

Clayton Ketcher

Sam Ketcher

Mason Voss

Mason Senior

Antonio Roa

Ryan Roa

Joel Fitzgerald

Luke Fitzgerald

Comm. Pep.

Clean-up

Dave & Mary

Mancille

Dave & Mary

Mancille

Dave & Mary

Mancille

Dave & Mary

Mancille

Security

Doug Mains

Keith Ketcher

Roger Moncrief

Steven Stansberry

Fred Chabiel

 Josh Creeger

Audio

Brad Rawlins

Matt Roa

Steve Parry

Brad Rawlins

Video

Dustin McCaig

Dustin McCaig

Dustin McCaig

Dustin McCaig

If  you’re not able to serve please contact the person in charge of scheduling:

Song Leader/Audio: Coy Thorp (916) 939-9173

Serve:  Dan Morris (530) 676-2510

Wee Worship: Gina Ketcher (916) 457-6971

Nursery: Sandra Gobbell (916) 207-5335

Bulletin Greeter: Doris Parry (916) 541-7496

Attendance card collectors: Karen Morrison (916) 801-4109

Security: Brad Rawlins (916) 213-9609